RFME Campeonato de España de Motocross - MONTEARAGÓN - Toledo

Ámbito:
Campeonato de España
Fecha:
26/10/2019
Club organizador:
CD TeaMX Reina
Presidente:
SANCHEZ REINA, RAFAEL
Lugar de celebración:
MONTEARAGÓN
Provincia:
Toledo
Teléfono:
696963747
Lugar de salida:
Circuito Tajoa Racing
Web:
https://www.facebook.com/teamxreina
Email:
teamxreinaoficial@gmail.com
Categorías:
MXS18 {27}, MX65 {53}, MXMaster 35 {12}, MXMaster 40 {16}, MXFemenino {18}, MXMaster 50 {11}, Yamaha YZ65 bLU cRU Cup {0}
Número Inscritos:
137
Inscripciones cerradas
Inscritos 📋
  1. MXS18 {27}
  2. MX65 {53}
  3. MXMaster 35 {12}
  4. MXMaster 40 {16}
  5. MXFemenino {18}
  6. MXMaster 50 {11}
  7. Yamaha YZ65 bLU cRU Cup {0}
LicenciaDorsalPilotoClubMarca
279330-VI211ALBISUA FUENTES, GILENMoto Club AialaHUSQVARNA
115141-CR315BELTRAN YAGUE, DAVIDCD TeaMX ReinaHUSQVARNA
222178-M23CARCABOSO GARCIA, DANIELMoto Club Rozas 814 Army RacingKTM
279446-BI86CASTAÑONDO IBARGUEN, DANIELMoto Club Zalla
221900-M111CONSTANTIN IHUT, TUDORMoto Club Green ParkHUSQVARNA
115130-TO166DE LA CASA DIAZ, CESARCD TeaMX ReinaHUSQVARNA
20018-GR284DIAZ CAMACHO, YERAYMoto Club Escudería Eduardo CastroKTM
139294-B309FARRES PLAZA, GUILLEMMoto Club Baix BerguedàKTM
189305-CC75FERNANDEZ REDONDO, ELOYMoto Club Campo ArañueloKTM
230025-MU385FUENTES MARTINEZ, JORGEClub Escudería CarlosKTM
20037-MU305GALLEGO RAMOS, ANTONIOKTM
221906-M292GAMBOA MONTERO, ALEXMoto Club Molareño & ConarpesaHUSQVARNA
221897-M11GARCIA MENDOZA, MARCOBarragan Training Camp KTM
222118-M747GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ DE SALAMANCA, BORJAMoto Club Green ParkKTM
58734-O227GUTIERREZ SOLIS, PABLOMoto Club ValdesotoKTM
115122-CR115IGNACIO SANTOS, DIEGOAsociación Amigos del MotocrossHUSQVARNA
249454-V13LACUESTA MARTINEZ, IVANClub de Motociclismo Lozano MX CenterKTM
222163-M282MANRIQUE AGUDO, RAFAELMoto Club Rozas 814 Army RacingHUSQVARNA
236138-NA92MEDRANO RODRIGUEZ, JOELClub Motoclub FalcesYAMAHA
189265-CC395MORENO MARTIN, MARIOMoto Club MiramontesHUSQVARNA
139918-B64OTERO SAEZ, ROBERTOEscuderia JRB Off Road CenterKTM
66996-IB225REY HERAS, JORGEClub Motorista PorrerencYAMAHA
85756-S277SALCEDA SIERRA, SERGIOMoto Club A.D. RJ SportYAMAHA
222172-M118SANZ EXPOSITO, CARLOSMoto Club Rozas 814 Army RacingKTM
54162-HU223TORRIJO SIESO, DIEGOSinesponsor RacingKTM
195476-C414TOURIÑAN LONGUEIRA, BREOGANXalo OffroadHUSQVARNA
115285-CR16VARGAS PERNIA, GONZALOMoto Club TalaveraYAMAHA
Resultados 
  1. MXS18 {27}
  2. MX65 {53}
  3. MXMaster 35 {12}
  4. MXMaster 40 {16}
  5. MXFemenino {18}
  6. MXMaster 50 {11}
  7. Yamaha YZ65 bLU cRU Cup {0}
PosiciónPilotoV.Rápida/TiempoPuntos
1GAMBOA MONTERO, ALEX23:55.26625
2FARRES PLAZA, GUILLEM24:09.47822
3MANRIQUE AGUDO, RAFAEL24:48.11120
4REY HERAS, JORGE24:54.59818
5GUTIERREZ SOLIS, PABLO24:55.49016
6DE LA CASA DIAZ, CESAR25:09.59715
7GALLEGO RAMOS, ANTONIO25:14.64914
8OTERO SAEZ, ROBERTO25:21.03013
9ALBISUA FUENTES, GILEN25:22.38612
10TORRIJO SIESO, DIEGO25:24.40511
11LACUESTA MARTINEZ, IVAN24:23.46910
12IGNACIO SANTOS, DIEGO24:36.2219
13CASTAÑONDO IBARGUEN, DANIEL24:38.1328
14TOURIÑAN LONGUEIRA, BREOGAN24:43.5357
15DIAZ CAMACHO, YERAY24:47.3846
16MORENO MARTIN, MARIO24:49.2115
17VARGAS PERNIA, GONZALO24:51.9084
18CONSTANTIN IHUT, TUDOR25:02.6063
19FUENTES MARTINEZ, JORGE25:13.8172
20MEDRANO RODRIGUEZ, JOEL25:14.7421
21CARCABOSO GARCIA, DANIEL25:15.2380
22GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ DE SALAMANCA, BORJA24:34.2270
23FERNANDEZ REDONDO, ELOY25:13.9240
24SALCEDA SIERRA, SERGIO19:13.1920
25GARCIA MENDOZA, MARCO12:25.9010
26SANZ EXPOSITO, CARLOS25:04.2800
PosiciónPilotoV.Rápida/TiempoPuntos
1FARRES PLAZA, GUILLEM23:24.19125
2GAMBOA MONTERO, ALEX23:34.19122
3MANRIQUE AGUDO, RAFAEL23:52.83820
4REY HERAS, JORGE23:58.60818
5GUTIERREZ SOLIS, PABLO24:07.24816
6TORRIJO SIESO, DIEGO24:19.20315
7DE LA CASA DIAZ, CESAR24:20.61714
8OTERO SAEZ, ROBERTO24:28.99813
9ALBISUA FUENTES, GILEN24:34.51512
10LACUESTA MARTINEZ, IVAN25:10.22911
11TOURIÑAN LONGUEIRA, BREOGAN23:25.99110
12GALLEGO RAMOS, ANTONIO23:26.7839
13IGNACIO SANTOS, DIEGO23:31.1298
14VARGAS PERNIA, GONZALO23:34.8757
15SANZ EXPOSITO, CARLOS23:47.4296
16CASTAÑONDO IBARGUEN, DANIEL24:01.9765
17DIAZ CAMACHO, YERAY24:09.4084
18FUENTES MARTINEZ, JORGE24:16.6053
19MEDRANO RODRIGUEZ, JOEL24:21.9972
20CARCABOSO GARCIA, DANIEL25:00.2321
21CONSTANTIN IHUT, TUDOR23:28.2850
22GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ DE SALAMANCA, BORJA23:37.2210
23FERNANDEZ REDONDO, ELOY24:08.7180
24SALCEDA SIERRA, SERGIO18:13.9490
25GARCIA MENDOZA, MARCO7:11.4170
26MORENO MARTIN, MARIO00