FCMM Velocidad Albacete III

Ámbito:
Campeonato de Castilla La Mancha
Fecha:
20/07/2019
Club organizador:
FCMM
Provincia:
Albacete
Categorías:
Hawker 85cc {13}, Copa Master SSP600 + 35 {0}, Copa Master SBK1000 + 40 {0}, Copa Promoción SBK1000 {1}, Copa Promoción SSP600 {5}, Copa SSP600 {0}, Open SSP600 {21}, Copa SBK1000 {0}, Open SBK1000 {19}, Copa SSP300 {12}, Pmoto4/MOTO 5 {11}, Yamaha R1 Cup {18}, Open EsasyRace {28}, JK-Winkers {12}, BMW RR Cup {26}, Copa Benelli-Cetelem {8}, Open Moto 5 {0}, Moto Engineering Cup (MEC) {10}
Número Inscritos:
184
Inscripciones cerradas
Inscritos 📋
  1. Hawker 85cc {13}
  2. Copa Master SSP600 + 35 {0}
  3. Copa Master SBK1000 + 40 {0}
  4. Copa Promoción SBK1000 {1}
  5. Copa Promoción SSP600 {5}
  6. Copa SSP600 {0}
  7. Open SSP600 {21}
  8. Copa SBK1000 {0}
  9. Open SBK1000 {19}
  10. Copa SSP300 {12}
  11. Pmoto4/MOTO 5 {11}
  12. Yamaha R1 Cup {18}
  13. Open EsasyRace {28}
  14. JK-Winkers {12}
  15. BMW RR Cup {26}
  16. Copa Benelli-Cetelem {8}
  17. Open Moto 5 {0}
  18. Moto Engineering Cup (MEC) {10}
LicenciaDorsalPilotoClubMarca
54236-Z37AMER , MONTAGUE JAMESA.D. Aragón SportCORSE
54482-ZAUSTIN , BEN RICHARDA.D. Aragón Sport
54170-Z35BERNAL ARNAL, MIGUELA.D. Bernal Racing TeamCORSE
229966-MU71CANO TORTOSA, CARLOSYPJ-RacingCORSE
20340-CODONOSO RODRIGO, ADRIANOCORSE
279470-SS34FERNANDEZ ETXEBERRIA, BEÑATMoto Club Fly GroupCORSE
249307-A54FERRANDEZ BENEITE, ALBERTOClub de Motociclismo HawkersCORSE
115190-CR4GARCIA ALMANSA, DAVIDCD CIV MotorSportCORSE
20101-SE39GARCIA TINOCO, ROBERTOC.D. Maik Racing SevillaCORSE
115121-CR77GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAUROMoto Club Lorenzo Competición ToledoCORSE
20061-MA12PEREZ ALVAREZ, GONZALOC.D. Maik Racing SevillaCORSE
249796-V7ROMERO ARIAS, RUBENClub de Motociclismo Andreu28 CompeticiónCORSE
19988-J11TORRES CABRERA, JESUSClub del Motor Circuito de JerezCORSE
Resultados 
  1. Copa Master SSP600 + 35 {0}
  2. Copa Master SBK1000 + 40 {0}
  3. Copa Promoción SBK1000 {1}
  4. Copa Promoción SSP600 {5}
  5. Copa SSP600 {0}
  6. Open SSP600 {21}
  7. Copa SBK1000 {0}
  8. Open SBK1000 {19}
  9. Copa SSP300 {12}
  10. Open Moto 5 {0}
  11. Moto Engineering Cup (MEC) {10}
PosiciónPilotoV.Rápida/TiempoPuntos
1FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE21:29.01925
2FONRUGE RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO21:48.47720