RFME Campeonato de España de Motocross - MONTEARAGÓN - Toledo

Ámbito:
Campeonato de España
Fecha:
11/07/2020
Club organizador:
CD TeaMX Reina
Presidente:
SANCHEZ REINA, RAFAEL
Lugar de celebración:
MONTEARAGÓN
Provincia:
Toledo
Teléfono:
696963747
Lugar de salida:
Circuito Tajoa Racing
Web:
https://www.facebook.com/teamxreina
Email:
teamxreinaoficial@gmail.com
Categorías:
Elite-MX1 {26}, Elite-MX2 {25}, MX125 {43}, Kawasaki Team Green Cup MX1 {13}, Kawasaki Team Green Cup MX2 {11}, Yamaha YZ125 bLU cRU Cup {0}
Número Inscritos:
118
Inscripciones cerradas
Inscritos 📋
  1. Elite-MX1 {26}
  2. Elite-MX2 {25}
  3. MX125 {43}
  4. Kawasaki Team Green Cup MX1 {13}
  5. Kawasaki Team Green Cup MX2 {11}
  6. Yamaha YZ125 bLU cRU Cup {0}
LicenciaDorsalPilotoClubMarca
116176-CR5ABEL PEINADO, CARLOSPeña Moto Cross SonsecaKTM
22324-MA925ALVAREZ ALCAIDE, RAULMoto Club Escudería Eduardo CastroYAMAHA
141987-B44ARCARONS GALI, NILMoto Club SegreHUSQVARNA
223226-M28BOLADO MANGAS, ALEJANDROMoto Club Guadarrama
54615-Z7BUSSOT FERRER, NILMoto Club VallemesaHONDA
22212-CA17BUTRON OLIVA, JOSE ANTONIOC.D. TRT Race ServiceKTM
22345-GR57CAMACHO CARRILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIERC.D. Mata Racing AndalucíaHUSQVARNA
22323-SE115CAMPANO JIMENEZ, CARLOSMoto Club Escudería Eduardo CastroYAMAHA
85900-S824CARRAL GUTIERREZ, GERARDOMoto Club A.D. RJ SportHUSQVARNA
142511-L51CASTRO ORTEGA, SERGIOMoto Club CifuentesKAWASAKI
142033-B27DIAZ LOPEZ, ALEIXMoto Club Sant CeloniYAMAHA
250547-A69FERNANDEZ MACANAS, CARLOSClub de Motociclismo RRR72KTM
22368-MA14HARO GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCOCD. Motos Ortiz MarbellaKTM
250357-A117LOPEZ GOMEZ, LUISMoto Club Motosport CarreresKTM
189584-BA185MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JONATHANMoto Club Las ArenasKTM
142018-B22MATARO VILAR, FRANCESCMoto Club SegreKAWASAKI
195661-C77MUÑIZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOSMotopark CercedaHUSQVARNA
141982-B169NOYA CASANOVAS, DAVIDMoto Club SegreKAWASAKI
116563-CR101PROL ORMEÑO, XURXOCD TeaMX ReinaKTM
141939-B45RIERA ALBAS, LLUISRocco´s Ranch Moto ClubYAMAHA
236301-NA125RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA, ION ANDERMoto Club Ziki TeamKAWASAKI
116138-TO80SANCHEZ CANO, SERGIOCD TeaMX ReinaHUSQVARNA
223398-M444TINOCO VALENZUELA, DANIELMoto Club San Martin MXBETA
236304-NA1VALENTIN LASHERAS, ANDERMotoracing C. EstellaHUSQVARNA
22234-SE110VILLEGAS IGLESIAS, ANTONIOC.D. Motoclub MorónKTM
250408-V99ZARAGOZA BELTRAN, JORGEMoto Club Ciutat d´AlbaidaKTM
Resultados 
  1. Elite-MX1 {26}
  2. Elite-MX2 {25}
  3. MX125 {43}
  4. Kawasaki Team Green Cup MX1 {13}
  5. Kawasaki Team Green Cup MX2 {11}
  6. Yamaha YZ125 bLU cRU Cup {0}
PosiciónPilotoV.Rápida/TiempoPuntos
1ZARAGOZA BELTRAN, JORGE00:01:35,7880
2BUTRON OLIVA, JOSE ANTONIO00:01:35,8290
3CAMPANO JIMENEZ, CARLOS00:01:36,0150
4SANCHEZ CANO, SERGIO00:01:36,2280
5VALENTIN LASHERAS, ANDER00:01:36,2330
6ARCARONS GALI, NIL00:01:36,7580
7BUSSOT FERRER, NIL00:01:37,4420
8PROL ORMEÑO, XURXO00:01:37,9010
9CASTRO ORTEGA, SERGIO00:01:38,3350
10MATARO VILAR, FRANCESC00:01:38,7260
11LOPEZ GOMEZ, LUIS00:01:39,1530
12RIERA ALBAS, LLUIS00:01:40,0860
13HARO GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO00:01:40,0980
14FERNANDEZ MACANAS, CARLOS00:01:40,1970
15ALVAREZ ALCAIDE, RAUL00:01:41,1700
16CAMACHO CARRILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER00:01:41,2610
17MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN00:01:45,3600
18TINOCO VALENZUELA, DANIEL00:01:48,2520
19DIAZ LOPEZ, ALEIX00:01:48,7220
20NOYA CASANOVAS, DAVID00:01:48,8430
21BOLADO MANGAS, ALEJANDRO00:01:54,1220
22CARRAL GUTIERREZ, GERARDO00:01:54,6580
23MUÑIZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS00:01:54,8110
24RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA, ION ANDER00:01:58,4010
PosiciónPilotoV.Rápida/TiempoPuntos
1BUTRON OLIVA, JOSE ANTONIO00:01:37,32525
2ARCARONS GALI, NIL00:01:37,81922
3VALENTIN LASHERAS, ANDER00:01:37,70420
4ZARAGOZA BELTRAN, JORGE00:01:37,91618
5CASTRO ORTEGA, SERGIO00:01:38,96516
6PROL ORMEÑO, XURXO00:01:40,63315
7BUSSOT FERRER, NIL00:01:40,75614
8MATARO VILAR, FRANCESC00:01:41,62913
9LOPEZ GOMEZ, LUIS00:01:41,77012
10RIERA ALBAS, LLUIS00:01:41,81511
11HARO GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO00:01:41,28310
12CAMACHO CARRILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER00:01:40,8999
13ALVAREZ ALCAIDE, RAUL00:01:42,8848
14MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN00:01:44,7277
15DIAZ LOPEZ, ALEIX00:01:47,8516
16NOYA CASANOVAS, DAVID00:01:49,3615
17MUÑIZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS00:01:52,0974
18TINOCO VALENZUELA, DANIEL00:01:48,8503
19BOLADO MANGAS, ALEJANDRO00:01:51,7592
20CARRAL GUTIERREZ, GERARDO00:01:53,0831
21CAMPANO JIMENEZ, CARLOS00:01:37,4820
22FERNANDEZ MACANAS, CARLOS00:01:43,1050
23SANCHEZ CANO, SERGIO00:01:43,7130
PosiciónPilotoV.Rápida/TiempoPuntos
1BUTRON OLIVA, JOSE ANTONIO00:01:38,47125
2ARCARONS GALI, NIL00:01:39,82022
3ZARAGOZA BELTRAN, JORGE00:01:39,53520
4MATARO VILAR, FRANCESC00:01:42,75818
5PROL ORMEÑO, XURXO00:01:42,96016
6CAMPANO JIMENEZ, CARLOS00:01:37,46315
7CASTRO ORTEGA, SERGIO00:01:42,17814
8BUSSOT FERRER, NIL00:01:43,44413
9VALENTIN LASHERAS, ANDER00:01:39,94212
10HARO GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO00:01:43,55311
11CAMACHO CARRILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER00:01:42,85110
12RIERA ALBAS, LLUIS00:01:45,0949
13ALVAREZ ALCAIDE, RAUL00:01:44,7098
14MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN00:01:47,9317
15DIAZ LOPEZ, ALEIX00:01:47,8986
16TINOCO VALENZUELA, DANIEL00:01:50,4525
17NOYA CASANOVAS, DAVID00:01:52,1504
18MUÑIZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS00:01:53,5523
19LOPEZ GOMEZ, LUIS00:01:45,3932
20BOLADO MANGAS, ALEJANDRO00:01:56,2361
21CARRAL GUTIERREZ, GERARDO00:01:54,7500